Difference between revisions of "Athena Massage (Sheffield)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Captain Atom (talk | contribs) (→Location and Parking) |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Date !! Girl !! Rating | + | ! Date !! Girl !! Rating !! Link !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{#dateformat:March 9, 2015}} || [[Rubyrose87 (Sheffield)|Ruby]]|| {{PositiveRating}} || | + | | {{#dateformat:March 9, 2015}} || [[Rubyrose87 (Sheffield)|Ruby]]|| {{PositiveRating}} || [http://www.ukpunting.com/index.php?topic=51099.0 Review] || |
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Sheffield Parlours]] | [[Category:Sheffield Parlours]] | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 3 May 2025
Previously known as Donald's. A relatively new parlour which hasn't made a name for itself yet: good or bad. Mainly Eastern European girls. Ages seem to be 20s - 30s.
Contents
Rates
- 15 minutes - £30
- 30 Minutes - £45
- 30 Minute GFE - £60
Location and Parking
707 Attercliffe Road, Sheffield, S9 3RE
Enter via either Hanky Panky sex shop (They have a rear exit door that goes to the Parlour)
Or via the entrance on Zion Lane, at the Rear of the Building.
Above Hanky Panky adult shop.
Reputation
Athena is a relatively new parlour. Like most parlours service is dependant on the girl. I would consider the parlour to be mediocre.
Common Criticisms
- No photographs for some girls on the rota.
- The girls working there aren't as attractive as some of the other parlours. Of course, looks are subjective.
- Some girls listed may not work there anymore.
Reviews
The owner posted a fake review of girl Zara, who no longer works there.
UKPunting Discussions
UKPunting Reviews
| Date | Girl | Rating | Link | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 9, 2015 | Ruby | Positive | Review |