Difference between revisions of "Escort Agencies (North East)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→For more info) |
(→For more info) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Prestige Escorts (Newcastle)|Prestige Escorts]] || [http://www.prestige-escorts.co.uk/ prestige-escorts.co.uk] || [https://twitter.com/PrestigeEscorts @PrestigeEscorts]|| 07768 400921 || [mailto:info@prestige-escorts.co.uk Prestige Escorts] | | [[Prestige Escorts (Newcastle)|Prestige Escorts]] || [http://www.prestige-escorts.co.uk/ prestige-escorts.co.uk] || [https://twitter.com/PrestigeEscorts @PrestigeEscorts]|| 07768 400921 || [mailto:info@prestige-escorts.co.uk Prestige Escorts] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Mi Amour Escorts || https://www.miamourescorts.co.uk/index.php || https://twitter.com/MiEscorts || Day 07311413431 Night 07308236015 || miamourescorts@gmail.com | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 30 August 2021
This is a directory of the main escort agencies currently operating in Newcastle and the North East.
For more info
Click on the agency's name for a link to their individual page with more information, links to discussions on UKPunting and their escorts pages with UKP reviews. Note, not all reviews have been put in here yet.
| Name | Website | Telephone | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allure Escort Agency | allureescortagency | @EscortAllure | 07713 496255 | Allure email | |
| Amour Escorts | amour-escorts.co.uk | @Amourescorts | 07923 000838 | Amour email | |
| Pink Ladies Escorts | pinkladiesescorts.co.uk | 07849 273061 | Pink Ladies | ||
| Premium Escorts | premium-escorts.com | @PremiumEscort_ | Premium Escorts Email | 07495 198897 | |
| Prestige Escorts | prestige-escorts.co.uk | @PrestigeEscorts | 07768 400921 | Prestige Escorts | |
| Mi Amour Escorts | https://www.miamourescorts.co.uk/index.php | https://twitter.com/MiEscorts | Day 07311413431 Night 07308236015 | miamourescorts@gmail.com |
Services
- For a guide to what Services girls offer - from Anal to Watersports - see the North East section's Services Guide.
See also
- Independent Escorts (Newcastle)
- All Reviewed North East Escorts
- All Reviewed Newcastle Escorts
- All Reviewed Sunderland Escorts
- All Reviewed Co. Durham Escorts
- All Reviewed Middlesbrough Escorts
- All Reviewed Hartlepool Escorts
- All Reviewed Stockton Escorts
- All Reviewed Darlington Escorts
| Main Page |
|---|